Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
105, STATION ROAD, LEICESTER, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE7 7HH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
18 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.7%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£380,000
+26.7%
Sold on 18 June 2025
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£300,000
+20.0%
Sold on 5 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+35.1%
Sold on 16 October 2009
Semi-Detached
+£64,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 18 October 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE7 7HH
← Back to All Properties