Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60A, HIGH STREET, HASLEMERE, WAVERLEY, SURREY
GU27 2LA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.9%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£250,000
+26.9%
Sold on 24 February 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£197,000
+15.9%
Sold on 20 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+88.9%
Sold on 21 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 12 May 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU27 2LA
← Back to All Properties