Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, HOLLY HEDGE ROAD, CAMBERLEY, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU16 8ST
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£232,500
Last Sold Price
4 June 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.3%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£232,500
+3.3%
Sold on 4 June 2004
Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+140.6%
Sold on 24 February 2003
Detached
+£131,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,500
Sold on 18 July 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU16 8ST
← Back to All Properties