Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
104, WADNALL WAY, KNEBWORTH, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG3 6DX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.6%
Price Change
+£44,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£110,000
+68.6%
Sold on 30 September 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£65,250
+34.5%
Sold on 28 July 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,500
+7.8%
Sold on 16 April 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 13 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG3 6DX
← Back to All Properties