Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, SHILLITOE AVENUE, POTTERS BAR, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN6 3HH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£550,000
Last Sold Price
15 October 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.9%
Price Change
+£162,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£550,000
+41.9%
Sold on 15 October 2021
Terraced
+£162,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£387,500
+50.8%
Sold on 20 March 2015
Terraced
+£130,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£257,000
Sold on 29 July 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN6 3HH
← Back to All Properties