Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, THE MEADOWS, RED LUMB, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL12 7TX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+96.6%
Price Change
+£42,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£87,000
+96.6%
Sold on 25 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,250
-1.6%
Sold on 3 April 1998
Flat/Maisonette
-£700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,950
Sold on 20 December 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL12 7TX
← Back to All Properties