185, LOGAN STREET, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM

NG6 9FX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£118,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.3%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£118,000+87.3%
Sold on 18 December 2020
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£63,000-10.0%
Sold on 30 June 2015
Terraced
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000-2.8%
Sold on 26 June 2015
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 8 December 2005
Terraced
Sale #1