56, GRANT AVENUE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L15 5AY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£260,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.3%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£260,000+73.3%
Sold on 22 July 2022
Terraced
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000-14.3%
Sold on 16 June 2017
Terraced
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000+38.3%
Sold on 15 January 2008
Terraced
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,500
Sold on 26 September 2003
Terraced
Sale #1