Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FISHERS HOUSE, FISHERS WOOD, ASCOT, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL5 0JF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£3,136,750
Last Sold Price
29 June 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.3%
Price Change
+£186,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£3,136,750
+6.3%
Sold on 29 June 2012
Detached
+£186,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£2,950,000
Sold on 15 December 2009
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL5 0JF
← Back to All Properties