Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, CAMBRIDGE COURT, CAMBRIDGE ROAD, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR9 9PU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£65,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.4%
Price Change
+£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£65,000
+2.4%
Sold on 16 February 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,500
+30.9%
Sold on 31 March 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 9 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR9 9PU
← Back to All Properties