Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, ST MICHAELS CLOSE, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN4 4EZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,950
Last Sold Price
24 July 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.7%
Price Change
+£9,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£124,950
+8.7%
Sold on 24 July 2015
Detached
+£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+83.3%
Sold on 27 August 2010
Detached
+£52,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,750
Sold on 12 July 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN4 4EZ
← Back to All Properties