Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, THE CEDARS, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG5 3FP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.0%
Price Change
+£33,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£145,000
+30.0%
Sold on 6 September 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£111,500
+94.8%
Sold on 2 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,250
Sold on 25 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG5 3FP
← Back to All Properties