23, LATCHFORD ROAD, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH60 3RN

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£431,000
Last Sold Price
23 April 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.5%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£431,000+10.5%
Sold on 23 April 2013
Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£390,000
Sold on 15 October 2010
Detached
Sale #1