Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, KENNEDY MEADOW, HUNGERFORD, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG17 0LR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£635,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.0%
Price Change
+£270,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£635,000
+74.0%
Sold on 1 December 2025
Detached
+£270,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£365,000
+22.6%
Sold on 2 December 2011
Detached
+£67,215 from previous sale
Sale #2
£297,785
Sold on 15 November 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG17 0LR
← Back to All Properties