Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, TENBY AVENUE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 3DU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£517,000
Last Sold Price
21 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.6%
Price Change
+£102,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£517,000
+24.6%
Sold on 21 January 2026
Terraced
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£415,000
+97.6%
Sold on 1 November 2019
Terraced
+£205,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+133.3%
Sold on 9 July 2012
Terraced
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 14 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 3DU
← Back to All Properties