36, TEMPLE WAY, MALDON, MALDON, ESSEX

CM9 4PX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£375,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+109.5%
Price Change
+£196,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£375,000+109.5%
Sold on 27 November 2025
Detached
+£196,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,000+86.5%
Sold on 29 January 2004
Detached
+£83,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,995
Sold on 29 October 1999
Detached
Sale #1