5, PARISH CLOSE, ALDERSHOT, GUILDFORD, SURREY

GU12 6NU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£325,000
Last Sold Price
13 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+242.3%
Price Change
+£230,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£325,000+242.3%
Sold on 13 August 2025
Terraced
+£230,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,950+11.8%
Sold on 30 April 1999
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,950
Sold on 30 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1