75, THE CRESCENT, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY

KT18 7LJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£400,000
Last Sold Price
4 June 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+204.2%
Price Change
+£268,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£400,000+204.2%
Sold on 4 June 2014
Semi-Detached
+£268,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,500+49.4%
Sold on 16 August 1999
Semi-Detached
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 27 January 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1