Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, HANDFORTH ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK5 7NL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
5 February 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.0%
Price Change
-£4,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£95,000
-5.0%
Sold on 5 February 2010
Terraced
-£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950
+112.7%
Sold on 7 September 2004
Terraced
+£52,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 30 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK5 7NL
← Back to All Properties