84, SEA PLACE, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX

BN12 4BS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.4%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£205,000+86.4%
Sold on 28 April 2000
Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000+94.7%
Sold on 1 November 1999
Detached
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 6 November 1998
Detached
Sale #1