Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, BLUEBELL WAY, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB5 6TD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
15 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.7%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£215,000
+32.7%
Sold on 15 February 2021
Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,000
-9.0%
Sold on 15 August 2014
Detached
-£15,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£177,995
Sold on 22 April 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB5 6TD
← Back to All Properties