Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, LAFFLANDS LANE, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF4 2AE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,500
Last Sold Price
19 June 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.8%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£82,500
+52.8%
Sold on 19 June 2015
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 29 August 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF4 2AE
← Back to All Properties