Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, LYNN ROAD, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB6 1DE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£233,290
Last Sold Price
9 August 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.9%
Price Change
+£30,290 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£233,290
+14.9%
Sold on 9 August 2012
Terraced
+£30,290 from previous sale
Sale #3
£203,000
+71.3%
Sold on 10 March 2006
Terraced
+£84,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,500
Sold on 17 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB6 1DE
← Back to All Properties