Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, DEAN STREET, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY4 1BP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
16 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.8%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£80,000
+8.8%
Sold on 16 May 2024
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,500
-8.1%
Sold on 26 November 2003
Terraced
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 2 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY4 1BP
← Back to All Properties