Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
106, BENEDON ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B26 2UT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£91,000
Last Sold Price
24 April 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.1%
Price Change
+£26,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£91,000
+40.1%
Sold on 24 April 2002
Semi-Detached
+£26,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,950
+0.0%
Sold on 20 May 1998
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,950
Sold on 20 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B26 2UT
← Back to All Properties