33, HOLLIN MOOR VIEW, SHEFFIELD, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S35 7EE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£500,000
Last Sold Price
4 October 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.0%
Price Change
+£222,200 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£500,000+80.0%
Sold on 4 October 2024
Detached
+£222,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£277,800
Sold on 21 October 2005
Detached
Sale #1