Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, COURTLEET ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV3 5GS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.5%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£185,000
+22.5%
Sold on 24 February 2017
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£151,000
+72.6%
Sold on 7 August 2007
Terraced
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 26 April 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV3 5GS
← Back to All Properties