Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, THURSTON DRIVE, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN15 6GN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+109.0%
Price Change
+£146,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£280,000
+109.0%
Sold on 16 January 2015
Detached
+£146,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,950
Sold on 18 February 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN15 6GN
← Back to All Properties