Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
111, BURNLEY ROAD, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB10 4SN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.7%
Price Change
-£2,650 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£95,000
-2.7%
Sold on 23 June 2017
Terraced
-£2,650 from previous sale
Sale #5
£97,650
-20.9%
Sold on 16 December 2016
Terraced
-£25,850 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,500
+37.3%
Sold on 6 July 2007
Terraced
+£33,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+429.1%
Sold on 21 July 2004
Terraced
+£72,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,000
Sold on 5 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB10 4SN
← Back to All Properties