43, WILLOW BANK WALK, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE

LU7 3UR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£360,000
Last Sold Price
13 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+123.6%
Price Change
+£199,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£360,000+123.6%
Sold on 13 October 2025
Semi-Detached
+£199,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£161,000+111.8%
Sold on 15 February 2011
Semi-Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,000+126.3%
Sold on 1 September 1999
Semi-Detached
+£42,415 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,585
Sold on 28 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1