Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, GLADSTONE BARNS, CHURCH ROAD, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH3 8AS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-47.1%
Price Change
-£240,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£270,000
-47.1%
Sold on 19 August 2020
Terraced
-£240,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£510,000
Sold on 24 October 2018
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH3 8AS
← Back to All Properties