Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, PLUMBLY CLOSE, NORTH WALSHAM, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR28 9YB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£218,000
Last Sold Price
10 September 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+119.1%
Price Change
+£118,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£218,000
+119.1%
Sold on 10 September 2004
Detached
+£118,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,500
Sold on 31 July 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR28 9YB
← Back to All Properties