Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, ELIN WAY, ROYSTON, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
SG8 6LT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£312,000
Last Sold Price
8 April 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.3%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£312,000
+3.3%
Sold on 8 April 2019
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£302,000
+63.2%
Sold on 3 April 2018
Semi-Detached
+£117,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+227.4%
Sold on 28 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£128,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 11 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG8 6LT
← Back to All Properties