19, DERBY SQUARE, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE

PR1 5XN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£53,500
Last Sold Price
16 June 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.0%
Price Change
+£3,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£53,500+7.0%
Sold on 16 June 2017
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£50,000+49.3%
Sold on 22 November 2013
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,500+86.1%
Sold on 9 September 2002
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,000
Sold on 2 April 2002
Terraced
Sale #1