5, GREEN LANE, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE

PO12 4LP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£232,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+415.6%
Price Change
+£187,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£232,000+415.6%
Sold on 12 August 2021
Terraced
+£187,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 27 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1