Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 10, KENNETT COURT, OAKLEIGH CLOSE, SWANLEY, SEVENOAKS, KENT
BR8 7WP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,500
Last Sold Price
10 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£157,500
+50.0%
Sold on 10 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+38.2%
Sold on 2 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,000
+31.1%
Sold on 8 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,950
Sold on 25 April 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BR8 7WP
← Back to All Properties