Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, WHINMOOR GARDENS, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS14 1AQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,500
Last Sold Price
3 November 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.0%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£207,500
+14.0%
Sold on 3 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,000
+22.1%
Sold on 12 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,000
Sold on 30 June 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS14 1AQ
← Back to All Properties