Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 108, ELIZABETH HOUSE, 314 - 320, RAYLEIGH ROAD, LEIGH-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS9 5PZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£93,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-28.5%
Price Change
-£36,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£93,000
-28.5%
Sold on 18 March 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£36,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,995
Sold on 24 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS9 5PZ
← Back to All Properties