Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 55, OXFORD COURT, OXFORD ROAD, LYTHAM ST ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
FY8 4EB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.8%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£145,000
+64.8%
Sold on 31 July 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£88,000
-30.4%
Sold on 19 January 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,500
+48.0%
Sold on 12 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,500
Sold on 9 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY8 4EB
← Back to All Properties