5, CHURCHILL ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B9 5NY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+677.8%
Price Change
+£152,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£175,000+677.8%
Sold on 18 February 2026
Terraced
+£152,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£22,500-38.7%
Sold on 1 March 2002
Terraced
-£14,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,700
Sold on 20 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1