Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, 415, ST ANNES ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY4 2QN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,000
Last Sold Price
14 August 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.9%
Price Change
+£8,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£82,000
+10.9%
Sold on 14 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£73,950
+54.2%
Sold on 17 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,950
+95.7%
Sold on 17 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,500
Sold on 2 May 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY4 2QN
← Back to All Properties