45, RUNCIE CLOSE, ST ALBANS, ST ALBANS, HERTFORDSHIRE

AL4 9AX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£900,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+151.0%
Price Change
+£541,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£900,000+151.0%
Sold on 25 March 2021
Detached
+£541,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£358,500-0.4%
Sold on 19 January 2001
Detached
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£360,000
Sold on 17 September 1999
Detached
Sale #1