Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, NORTHCOTE ROAD, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA11 7BS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,500
Last Sold Price
6 April 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.0%
Price Change
+£98,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£245,500
+67.0%
Sold on 6 April 2018
Terraced
+£98,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£147,000
+30.1%
Sold on 30 November 2006
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£113,000
+91.5%
Sold on 17 January 2003
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,000
+25.5%
Sold on 15 July 1999
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 6 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA11 7BS
← Back to All Properties