Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, HURST ROAD, EAST MOLESEY, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT8 9AF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,500,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+354.5%
Price Change
+£1,170,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,500,000
+354.5%
Sold on 21 June 2022
Detached
+£1,170,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£330,000
Sold on 17 September 2010
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT8 9AF
← Back to All Properties