Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, TANHOUSE FARM ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B92 9HA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+168.0%
Price Change
+£188,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
+168.0%
Sold on 17 September 2018
Semi-Detached
+£188,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,950
Sold on 7 June 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B92 9HA
← Back to All Properties