4, STATION ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE

SO31 5DT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£228,500
Last Sold Price
9 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+133.2%
Price Change
+£130,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£228,500+133.2%
Sold on 9 April 2021
Terraced
+£130,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,000+40.1%
Sold on 19 June 2000
Terraced
+£28,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 17 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1