Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, CRAYLANDS LANE, SWANSCOMBE, DARTFORD, KENT
DA10 0LP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.7%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£255,000
+6.7%
Sold on 20 May 2021
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£239,000
+97.5%
Sold on 3 April 2018
Terraced
+£118,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,000
Sold on 4 June 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA10 0LP
← Back to All Properties