35, VICTORIA GARDENS, RINGWOOD, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE

BH24 1FD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
21 May 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+116.4%
Price Change
+£86,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£160,000+116.4%
Sold on 21 May 2009
Terraced
+£86,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,950+27.6%
Sold on 29 January 1999
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,950
Sold on 29 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1