Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, MANOR AVENUE, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M33 5JQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£188,500
Last Sold Price
26 March 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.9%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£188,500
+14.9%
Sold on 26 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,000
+173.6%
Sold on 1 April 2005
Semi-Detached
+£104,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 12 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M33 5JQ
← Back to All Properties