Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, BEECH AVENUE, BIGGLESWADE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG18 0EG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
10 July 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.8%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£340,000
+47.8%
Sold on 10 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000
+11.4%
Sold on 8 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£206,500
+152.0%
Sold on 12 November 2004
Semi-Detached
+£124,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,950
Sold on 30 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG18 0EG
← Back to All Properties